Facebook Pixel

Find a home you love

Glenholme, Rotorua

2 Bed/1 Bath
2 Bed/1 Bath

Tidy Two Bedroom Unit

2 Bed/1 Bath

This cosy two-bedroom is insulated, has a heat pump for heating and also a DVS system. Open -planned living and great neighbours. There is one car parking space and the lawns are maintained for you!

Moving in Costs:

Rent $475.00

Bond $1,900.00

Total: $2,375.00

To book a viewing for this property please go to bookme.tpsportal.co.nz/tps7743

APPLICATION -www.tpsportal.co.nz/tenancy_application/tps7743

Viewing times are between 8:30 am - 5:00 pm Monday to Friday and the duration of each viewing is 15 minutes. Please ensure that you are on time, so you do not miss out on viewing the property.

Please do not enter the premises without a viewing scheduled.

$475.00 per week

Your compare list